Skip to product information

Portable USB Heating Pad

Portable USB Heating Pad

Regular price Dhs. 130.00
Regular price Dhs. 130.00 Sale price Dhs. 250.00
SAVE 48% Sold out
 

Delivered

Multifunctional pad with heating element and woman holding a mug, labeled 'Multifunctional Pad'.

Portable USB Heating Pad

Regular price Dhs. 130.00
Regular price Dhs. 130.00 Sale price Dhs. 250.00
SAVE 48% Sold out

Product Description
Stay warm and comfortable with this portable USB heating pad designed for quick heating and everyday relaxation.

Graphene heating technology provides fast and even warmth within seconds.

Key Benefits:
• Rapid heating for instant warmth
• Lightweight and portable design
• Soft and comfortable fabric for daily use
• USB powered for convenient operation
• Suitable for multiple body areas
• Built-in safety control for secure use

Perfect for staying warm and comfortable at home or while traveling.

Where to Use:
Suitable for home, office, travel, and cold environments.

Delivery & Payment:
• Delivery across UAE in 2–4 working days
• Cash on Delivery available

Package Includes:
1 × Heating Pad
1 × USB Cable
1 × User Manualz

  • Share positive thoughts and feedback from your customer.

    Author
  • Share positive thoughts and feedback from your customer.

    Author
  • Share positive thoughts and feedback from your customer.

    Author
    View full details